Corona Virus Stats

GLOBAL CASES

26 Nov 2022, 8:21 AM (GMT)

Global Stats

645,807,584 Total Cases
6,635,646 Deaths
624,379,189 Recovered

CORONA VIRUS CASES IN INDIA

26 Nov 2022, 8:21 AM (GMT)

Coronavirus Stats

44,672,304 Total Cases
530,608 Death Cases
44,135,216 Recovered Cases

COUNTRY WISE STATS

CountryConfirmedRecoveredDeath
USA100,456,05397,968,5221,104,743
India44,672,30444,135,216530,608
France37,591,29336,788,265158,639
Germany36,373,16435,649,600157,495
Brazil35,203,98034,201,418689,500
S. Korea26,890,48825,888,90530,330
Japan24,372,08120,670,97049,036
Italy24,260,66023,587,105181,098
UK24,000,10123,720,188196,821
Russia21,568,84620,977,854391,789